DOMINIQUE André DOMIN (1883 - 1962) et Marcel... Lot n° 383
résultat :
Estimation :
Tabouret curule en placage de sycomore à montants galbés fuselés.
Assise rectangulaire recouvert de tissus gris.
40 x 62 x 41 cm
(usures, rayures et petits accidents )
A wood and sycamore veneer stool by Dominique (André Domin and Maurice Genvrière) with a grey fabric covered seat.
15,75 x 24,41 x 16,14inch
(wears, scratches and slight accidents)