"Scotch"
Verseuse en céramique émaillée blanche à décor polychrome. Signé et numéroté sous la base "Capron Vallauris A19".
H : 33,5 cm
(éclats)
A "Scotch" ceramic pot by Roger Capron, with a polychromatic enamelled decor on a white background.
Signed and n° under the base "Capron Vallauris A19".
H : 13,19 inch
(chips)