Suite de trois vases en grés émaillée rouge nuancé.
Monogrammés sous les bases.
H : 7,5 / 6,5 et 4,5 cm
A set of three red enamelled stoneware vases by Antonio Lempecco.
Monograms under the bases.
H : 2,95 / 2,56 and 1,77 inch