"Planètes"
Table basse à plateau rectangulaire composé de carreaux de faïence polychrome.
Structure en métal laqué noir.
Signé "R.Capron".
49 x 91 x 41 cm
A black lacquered metal "Planets" coffee table with a polychromatic enamelled eartheware tiles plate by Roger Capron. Signed "R.Capron".
19,29 x 35,83 x 16,14 inch