"S32"
Paire de canapés trois places en orme massif à coussins et assises en cuir blanc.
72 x 200 x 88 cm
(usures et manques boutons de capitons)
A "S32" massive elm tree three seats sofa designed by Pierre Chapo, with white leather covered seats and backrests cushions.
28,35 x 78,74 x 34,65 inch
(wears and missing cushioning buttons)