"Nobody's chair"
Edition "Zerodisegno Gaetano Pesce"
Chaise en résine polychrome.
Marquée "Zerodisegno Gaetano Pesce" et numérotée "062".
91 x 41 x 44 cm
A "Nobody's chair" polychromatic resin chair from a Zerodisegno Gaetano Pesce edition of the design created by Gaetano Pesce.
Marked "Zerodisegno Gaetano Pesce" and numbered "062".
35,82 x 16,14 x 17,32 inch