"La chose"
Edition "Tools Galerie Obvious"
Tabouret en fibre de verre et laque polyuréthane noir
Signature manuscrite, daté et numéroté "2006 5/8".
44 x 55 x 22 cm
A "The Thing" fiberglass and black polyurethane lacquer stool from a Tool Galerie Obvious edition of the design created by Cedric Ragot. Artist signature, date and numbered "2006 5/8".
17,33 x 21,66 x 8,67 inch