Heinrich Zille (1858-1929), "Tanz nach der Drehorgel"... Lot 7234
résultat :
Estimation :
Heinrich Zille (1858-1929), "Tanz nach der Drehorgel" (Danse après l'orgue de barbarie), watercolor lithograph on wove paper, 1919, signed in the stone lower right, slight light-stain, 19 x 21 cm, framed behind glass and passepartout 37 x 36 cm