Georg Roessler (1861-1925), Munich genre and landscape... Lot 7341
résultat :
Estimation :
Georg Roessler (1861-1925), Munich genre and landscape painter, Röthbachfall am Königssee, huile sur toile, signé en bas à droite "Gg. Roessler", 50 x 70 cm, encadré 65 x 85 cm