Lot n° 35

Estimation :

HERMÈS, Bracelet jonc rigide ajouré en argent à décor de biches Modèle soldes Avec coffret siglé Bon état (traces d'usage) Poids brut : 57,16 g Environ Haut. : 2,4 cm - Diam. : 5,2 cm Rigid openwork silver bangle with deer motif Sale model With branded case Good condition (traces of use) Gross weight: 57.16 g Height 2.4 cm - Diameter: 5.2 cm