BEN VAUTIER (born 1935)
Je le vois une fois par... Lot 102
résultat :
Estimation :
BEN VAUTIER (born 1935)
2003
Signé et daté 'Ben 03' sur le socle
Technique mixte
Contresigné et daté au dos
Porte le numéro 6418 au dos
Getekend en gedateerd 'Ben 03' op de basis
Gemengde techniek
Getekend en gedateerd op de achterkant
Genummerd 6418 op de achterkant
Signed and dated 'Ben 03' on the base
Mixed media
Countersigned and dated on the back
Numbered 6418 on the back
25 x 35 cm
Footnotes:
Un certificat de l'artiste sera remis à l'acquéreur
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com