ROBERT GRAHAM (1938-2008)
Sans titre
1975
Signé,... Lot 129
résultat :
Estimation :
ROBERT GRAHAM (1938-2008)
Sans titre
1975
Signé, daté et numéroté 4/6
Bronze
Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 4/6
Brons
Signed, dated and numbered 4/6
Bronze
4,65 x 24 cm
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com