MIKIPHONE
Phonographe de poche, Pocket Phonograph,... Lot 194
résultat :
Estimation :
MIKIPHONE
Phonographe de poche, Pocket Phonograph, system Vadasz
5 x 11.5 cm
Circa 1926
25-0000352
(accident et manques)
MIKIPHONE Pocket Phonograph, Vadasz system 5 x 11.5 cm Circa 1926 25-0000352 (damaged and missing)