Lawrence Schiller - Marilyn Monroe & Dean Martin... Lot n° 46
résultat :
Estimation :
Lawrence Schiller - Marilyn Monroe & Dean Martin (Something's Got To Give, 1962), 2021
Duotone photo engraving, not signed, not numbered. Publisher: Taschen, USA, 2021. Image dimensions 31 x 22.5 cm. Passe-partout dimensions: 51 x 41 cm.
Gravure photo bicolore, non signée, non numérotée. Éditeur : Taschen, USA, 2021. Dimensions de l'image 31 x 22,5 cm. Dimensions du passe-partout : 51 x 41 cm.