Kurar - Réappropriation, 2021
Silkscreen on Old Mill Premium White 300gr paper, signed in pencil & numbered /60. Very good condition, 50 x 70 cm.
Sérigraphie sur papier Old Mill Premium White 300gr, signée au crayon & numérotée /60. Très bon état, 50 x 70 cm.