Richard Smith - Munich Olympic Games, 1972 Lot n° 180
résultat :
Estimation :
Richard Smith - Munich Olympic Games, 1972
Original lithographic poster on paper, plate signed, not numbered. Good condition, 102 x 64 cm.
Affiche lithographique originale sur papier, signée dans la planche, non numérotée. Bon état, 102 x 64 cm.