NOON AZAKI (né en 1953)
YELLOW PATH, 2022
Acrylique sur toile
Signée, titrée et datée au dos
Acrylic on canvas; signed, titled and dated on the stretcher
162 X 130 CM - 63 3/4 X 51 1/8 IN.