Robin BAGIHOLE (1944-2001), "A night at the constructivist... Lot 85
résultat :
Estimation :
Robin BAGIHOLE (1944-2001), "A night at the constructivist arms", lithographie justifié 11/50, H : 67 cm, L : 72 cm
on joint :
"Thumb Prints", lithographie justifiée AP, H : 70 cm, L : 69 cm