JAEGER LECOULTRE
Baromètre en verre et laiton, cadrans circulaires à multiples graduations, cadran thermomètre inférieur, socle en bakélite noire. Numéroté "8339" et signé "Jaeger made in France".
A glass and brass barometer, circular dials with multiple graduations, lower thermometer dial, black bakelite base. Numbered "8339" and signed "Jaeger made in France".
H 18.5 cm - H 7 1/4 in.