λ SVEN BERLIN (BRITISH 1911-1999), FOR CARVING... Lot 70
résultat :
Estimation :
λ SVEN BERLIN (BRITISH 1911-1999), FOR CARVING OF MAN, WOMAN & CHILD
λ SVEN BERLIN (BRITISH 1911-1999)FOR CARVING OF MAN, WOMAN & CHILD, PREPARATORY STUDY Plume, encre et lavis Signé et daté 47 (en bas à droite), titré For carving of man, woman & child (en bas au centre)23 x 29cm (9 x 11¼ in.)