λ BRIAN WILLSHER (BRITISH 1930-2010), UNTITLED... Lot 137
résultat :
Estimation :
λ BRIAN WILLSHER (BRITISH 1930-2010), UNTITLED (HOMAGE TO BRIDGET RILEY SERIES)
λ BRIAN WILLSHER (BRITISH 1930-2010)Sans titre (HOMAGE À BRIDGET RILEY SERIES)BoisSigné et daté 1996 (verso)59 x 67.5cm (23 x 26½ in.)