Lot n° 70

résultat :
Estimation :

Bracelet tennis diamants Bracelet tennis en or gris 18k (750 millièmes) formé de 73 diamants taille princesse sur serti rail, d'un poids total de 5 carats environ. Travail français. Poids brut : 20,4 g. Long.: 18,3 cm Tennis bracelet formed of 73 princess-cut diamonds in a channel setting, with a total weight of approximately 5 carats, white gold. French work . Gross weight : 20.4 g Length : 18.3