Alliance américaine en or jaune 18k (750 millièmes) sertie de 19 diamants taille brillant d'un poids total de 2,7 carats environ.
Poids brut : 4,4 g. Doigt 55.5
American wedding ring set with 19 brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2.7 carats, yellow gold.
Gross weight : 4.4 g Ring size : 55.5