ZORAN MUSIC (1909 - 2005)
Canale della Giudecca, 1980
Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à droite, contresignée, datée et titrée au dos
41 x 33 cm - 16 9/64 x 12 63/64 in.
Oil on canvas signed and dated lower right, countersigned, dated and titled on reverse