Lot n° 41

Estimation :

EDUARDO ARROYO (1937 - 2018) Citadin II, 1982 Aquarelle et technique mixte sur papier, signée et datée en bas 53 x 41 cm - 20 55/64 x 16 9/64 in. Watercolor and mixed media on paper, signed and dated lower part PROVENANCE Galerie Editions Karl Flinker, Paris Collection privée, Paris