Arman - Tubetti, 1968
Color silkscreen on plexiglass, signed "ARMAN" and numbered 94/150. Published by Gabriela Mazzotta, Milano. Upper plexiglass plate is absent, minor wear signs. 54 x 30 x 10 cm.
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur plexiglas, signée "ARMAN" et numérotée 94/150. Editée par Gabriela Mazzotta, Milan. La plaque supérieure en plexiglas est absente, signes d'usure mineurs. 54 x 30 x 10 cm.