Robert Combas - La Lumière Est !, 1992
Color lithograph on Arches paper
Signed in pencil, dated and numbered
Limited edition of 100 ex + 30 H.C.
Very good condition, 110,5 x 84,5 cm
Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin d'Arches
Signée au crayon, datée et numérotée
Edition limitée à 100 ex + 30 H.C.
Très bon état, 110,5 x 84,5 cm