Louis Toffoli - Bavardages, 1996
Original lithograph signed in pencil and numbered 47/125. Very good condition, 56 x 76 cm (paper), 68 x 90 cm (frame)
Lithographie originale signée au crayon et numérotée 47/125. Très bon état, 56 x 76 cm (papier), 68 x 90 cm (cadre)