Joan Miró - Jaillie du calcaire, 1972
Original lithograph on Arches paper
Not signed, not numbered
Limited edition of 800 ex
Publishers: Alain A.C. Mazo, Paris; Leon Amiel, New York, 1972
Ref.: Mourlot 850; Cramer 156
Very good condition, 32.5 × 25 cm
Lithographie originale sur vélin d'Arches
Sans signature, non numérotée
Edition limitée à 800 ex
Editeurs : Alain A.C. Mazo, Paris ; Léon Amiel, New York, 1972
Réf. : Mourlot 850 ; Cramer 156
Très bon état, 32,5 × 25 cm