Salvador Dali - Snail 1979
Glass plate with polychrome painting, plate signed on the back. Limited edition of 3000 ex. Rosenthal, Germany, 1979. Good condition, 36.5 cm diameter
Assiette en verre avec peinture polychrome, signée dans la planche au verso. Edition limitée à 3000 ex. Rosenthal, Germany, 1979. Bon état, 36,5 cm de diamètre