Bernard Buffet (after) - Canal Saint-Martin, ... Lot n° 86
résultat :
Estimation :
Bernard Buffet (after) - Canal Saint-Martin, 1968
Color lithograph on wove paper. Plate signed, not numbered. Very good condition. Lithograph dimension: 56 x 69 cm. Passe-partout dimension: 60 x 80 cm
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier vélin. Signée dans la planche, non numérotée. Très bon état. Dimension lithographie : 56 x 69 cm. Dimension passe-partout : 60 x 80 cm