Emilio Grau Sala - Le petit ami, 1974
Original lithograph on Arches paper, signed in pencil, not numbered. Limited edition of 310. Publisher: Pierre de Tartas, 1974. Good condition, 37 x 56 cm
Lithographie originale sur vélin d'Arches, signée au crayon, non numérotée. Edition limitée à 310. Editeur : Pierre de Tartas, 1974. Bon état, 37 x 56 cm