Rick Wolfryd - I’m All Ears, 2023
Color beaded vinyl sculpture Huichol style, hand signed and justified A.P. (Artist's Proof). Limited edition of 100 (each artwork is unique in color and design). Very good condition, 25.5 x 20 x 15 cm
Sculpture en vinyle et perles de couleur style Huichol, signée et justifiée A.P. (Epreuve d'Artiste). Edition limitée à 100 (chaque œuvre est unique en couleur et en design). Très bon état, 25,5 x 20 x 15 cm