Chris Boyle - I am your father, 2018
Original Giclee on 250 gsm paper, hand signed and numbered 30/55. Very good condition, 84 x 60 cm
Giclée originale sur papier 250 gsm, signée à la main et numérotée 30/55. Très bon état, 84 x 60 cm