Chris Boyle - Everything you can imagine is real
Original... Lot 141
résultat :
Estimation :
Original Giclee on 250 gsm paper
Hand signed and numbered
Limited edition to 10 ex + 1 A.P.
Very good condition, 84 x 60 cm
Giclée originale sur papier 250 gsm
Signée à la main et numérotée
Edition limitée à 10 ex + 1 E.A.
Très bon état, 84 x 60 cm