Roy Lichtenstein (after) - Woman in Bath
Offset... Lot 187
résultat :
Estimation :
Offset lithograph on paper
Not signed, not numbered
Very good condition
91 x 91 cm
Lithographie offset sur papier
Sans signature, non numérotée
Très bon état
91 x 91 cm