Super Future Kid - Billy Big Ears
Giclée and screenprint
Hybrid featuring a high gloss coating and a layer of hidden detail revealed when the work is viewed under black light.
The edition is printed on Hahnemühle Photo Rag 308 gsm paper with hand deckled edges.
Hand signed, dated and numbered by the artist
116 x 106 cm
Good condition
Giclée et sérigraphie
Hybride avec un revêtement à haute brillance et une couche de détails cachés révélés lorsque l'œuvre est vue sous la lumière noire.
L'édition est imprimée sur papier Hahnemühle Photo Rag 308 gsm avec bords frangés à la main.
Signée, datée et numérotée à la main par l'artiste
116 x 106 cm
Bon état