INDE, ART MOGHOL, XIXe SIÈCLE
Pigments polychromes et or sur papier cartonné. Encadrée.
20 x 14 cm (à vue)
Collection de feu M. Pierre Le Tan.
Stains to the green background, creases to the paper throughout, as viewed.