Lot n° 93

Estimation :

INDE, ART MOGHOL, XIXe SIÈCLE Pigments polychromes et or sur papier cartonné. Encadrée. 20 x 14 cm (à vue) Collection de feu M. Pierre Le Tan. Stains to the green background, creases to the paper throughout, as viewed.