ÉCOLE AFGHANE, XXe SIÈCLE. SIGNÉ ET DATÉ EN BAS A. JABAR, (1990).
Diamètre : 17,5 cm
Collection de feu M. Pierre Le Tan.
Cha’s gallery of Fine Arts, Afghanistan.
In an overall good condition, as viewed.