Lot n° 984

résultat :
Estimation :

HELEN HAYWOOD (1907-1995). AUDIENCE DE STUDIO EN EAU DU 20e SIÈCLE portant l'inscription "Now children, Captain Puffin will tell us how he caught a whale" - signé (47cm de haut 30cm de large).