JAMBE EX-VOTO
Terre-cuite. Restauration. H. 25... Lot 272
résultat :
Estimation :
JAMBE EX-VOTO
Terre-cuite. Restauration. H. 25 cm
Etrurie, IIIe-IIe siècle av. J.-C.
An Etruscan terracotta ex voto in a form of a right leg. 3rd-2nd century BCE