Lion en cage, 1972
GILLES AILLAUD (1928-2005)
Lion en cage, 1972
Lithographie originale (atelier Clot, Bramsen et Georges)
Signée au crayon
Sur vélin Rives37 x 28 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
GILLES AILLAUD (1928-2005)
Lion in a cage, 1972
Original lithograph (Clot, Bramsen and Georges workshop)
Signed in pencil
On Rives vellum 37 x 28 cm
Excellent condition