Le fil vital
Barbara ALVARADO (1942)
Le fil vital
Gravure sur bois originale
Signée au crayon
Survélin 50 x 38 cm
Numérotée /200ex
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Barbara ALVARADO (1942)
The vital thread
Original wood engraving
Signed in pencil
On vellum 50 x 38 cm
Numbered /200ex
Excellent condition