Aurore, Isabelle, 1979
Nasser ASSAR (1928 - 2001)
Aurore, Isabelle, 1979
Lithographieoriginale (Imprimée dans les ateliers Arte / Maeght)
Signée au crayon
Numérotée / 110 exemplaires
Sur vélin Arches 65 x 49.5 cm
REFERENCES : Catalogue raisonné de l'artiste #1979LIT002
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Nasser ASSAR (1928 - 2001)
Aurore, Isabelle, 1979
Original lithograph (Printed in the Arte / Maeght workshops)
Signed in pencil
Numbered / 110 copies
On Arches vellum 65 x 49.5 cm
REFERENCES: Catalog raisonné of the artist #1979LIT002
Excellent condition