Enrico BAJ
Clown à médaille, 1972
Enrico BAJ (1924-2003)
Clown à médaille, 1972
Lithographie originale (atelier Michel Cassé)
Signée au crayon
Sur vélin Rives37 x 28 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Enrico BAJ (1924-2003)
Clown with medal, 1972
Original lithograph (Michel Cassé workshop)
Signed in pencil
On Rives vellum 37 x 28 cm
Excellent condition