Aurore, 1975
Henri BAVIERA
Aurore, 1975
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Survélin 76 x 56 cm
Numérotée /200ex
Authentifiée du cachet sec de l'éditeur
INFORMATION : Dédicacée à l'attention de Blandine Michel
Très bon état, feuillet légèrement jaunit
This description has been translated automatically:
Henri BAVIERA
Aurora, 1975
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
On vellum 76 x 56 cm
Numbered /200ex
Authenticated with the publisher's dry stamp
INFORMATION: Dedicated to the attention of Blandine Michel
Very good condition, leaf slightly yellowed