Théâtre : Clown et Arlequin au soleil, 1962
Christian BERARD (1902-1949)
Lithographie (atelier Mourlot)
Non signée
Sur vélin Arches 70 x 54 cm
INFORMATION : Editée par la Galerie Lucie Weill - Pont des Arts, tirage limité à 50 exemplaires non numérotés.
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Christian BERARD (1902-1949)
Theater: Clown and Harlequin in the Sun, 1962
Lithography (Mourlot workshop)
Unsigned
On Arches vellum 70 x 54 cm
INFORMATION: Published by Galerie Lucie Weill - Pont des Arts, limited edition of 50 unnumbered copies.
Excellent condition