Navigation, 1970
Anna-Eva BERGMAN (1909-1987)
Navigation, 1970
Lithographie originale (atelier Mourlot)
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier 30.5 x 24 cm
REFERENCE : Catalogue raisonné : Fondation Bergman #245
INFORMATION : Editée en 1970 par les éditions XXème Siècle / San Lazzaro
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Anna-Eva BERGMAN (1909-1987)
Navigation, 1970
Original lithograph (Mourlot workshop)
Signed in the plate
On paper 30.5 x 24 cm
REFERENCE: Catalogue raisonné: Fondation Bergman #245
INFORMATION: Published in 1970 by éditions XXème Siècle / San Lazzaro
Excellent condition