Bouquet et melon, 1970
Roger BEZOMBES (1913-1994)
Bouquet et melon, 1970
Lithographie rehaussée au pochoir (atelier Jacomet)
Signée dans la planche
Numérotée sur 300 exemplaires
Sur vélin fin 55.5 x 46.5 cm
INFORMATION : Authentifiée par le cachet sec de l'éditeur Daniel Jacomet.
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Roger BEZOMBES (1913-1994)
Bouquet and melon, 1970
Lithograph enhanced with stencil (Jacomet workshop)
Signed in the plate
Numbered out of 300 copies
On fine vellum 55.5 x 46.5 cm
INFORMATION: Authenticated by the dry stamp of the publisher Daniel Jacomet.
Excellent condition