Composition abstraite, 1974
Roger BISSIERE (1886-1964)
Composition abstraite, 1974
Lithographie d'après une peinture (atelier Mourlot)
Signée dans le planche
Sur vélin Arches65 x 50 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Roger BISSIERE (1886-1964)
Abstract composition, 1974
Lithograph after a painting (Mourlot workshop)
Signed in the plate
On Arches vellum 65 x 50 cm
Excellent condition